Back to mywebsiteprice.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mywebsiteprice.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
The Procter & Gamble Company
BSmartData GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Synkd Ltd.
netzeffekt GmbH
: Tappx
CIBLECLIC
Readpeak Oy
AudienceProject Aps
The Reach Group GmbH
Digital Squad
INIS sp. zo.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
RevX
NoBid, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
GeoProve Limited
AudienceRun corp
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Click Tech Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Prebid.org
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Cavai AS & UK
Playrcart Limited
TripleLift, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ShareThis, Inc
SmartyAds Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Yieldmo, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Rezonence Limited
IQM CORPORATION
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
WebAds B.V
Audienzz AG
adnanny.com SLU
Discover-Tech ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Kayzen
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
JS Web Production
Baidu USA
SoundCast
Good-Loop Ltd
AdQuiver Media SL
YieldLift LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
PROXISTORE
adbility media GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Global Media Group Services Limited
HUAWEI Ads
ARMIS SAS
mainADV Srl
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
OnAudience Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Realeyes OU
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Arcspire Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Kargo Global Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Dentsu Italia SpA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Clipr
ID Ward Ltd
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Cookie Market LTD
Kairion GmbH
ETARGET SE
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
emetriq GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Amazon Advertising
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Livewrapped AB
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
MNTN
Cuebiq
Triapodi Ltd.
Sportradar AG
AdDefend GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Opti Digital SAS
Exit Bee Limited
Unruly Group Ltd
plista GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Unblockia SL
NEORY GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Widespace AB
SMADEX, S.L.U.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Confiant Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Smartclip Hispania SL
EXADS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
One Planet Only
agof studies
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
MARKETPERF CORP
Brave People Ltd.
Emerse Sverige AB
admetrics GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
Commanders Act
Comcast International France SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Audiencerate LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Mobsuccess
Neodata Group srl
ONEcount
wetter.com GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Newsroom AI Ltd
AuDigent
Sirdata
Inskin Media LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Blue Media Services LTDA
Exactag GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Upwave Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Smart Traffik
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Adlane LTD
Gamesight Inc
GeistM Technologies LTD
Natexo Spain
MediaMath, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Traffective GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Ve Global UK Limited
Online Solution
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Lotame Solutions, inc
Platform161 B.V.
Jetpack Digital LLC
diva-e products
XChange by SFBX®
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Moloco, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Venatus Media Limited
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Covatic Ltd
AAX LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
On Device Research Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
TMT Digital Inc
Better Ads GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Gemius SA
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adhese
Impact+
ACTV8, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Tangoo S.R.L.
Hyper LLC
Pixalate, Inc.
BLIINK SAS
Webgains GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Roq.ad Inc.
Quantcast
Flexoffers.com, LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
AWIN AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Unacast Inc.
Bababam
BidMachine Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
BeOp
Automattic Ads
BidBerry SRL
Pressboard Media Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Alphalyr SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Footballco Media Limited
Passendo Aps
Advisible AB
Kochava Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Fusio by S4M
TypeA Holdings Ltd
DynAdmic
Adsolutions BV
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Axiom Media Connect
PubWise, LLLP
TabMo SAS
Noster Finance S.L.
Kiosked Ltd
Cint AB
Jaduda GmbH
Gamned
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
Stream Eye OOD
advanced store GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Query Click Limited
LoopMe Limited
INVIBES GROUP
Norstat AS
SpotX, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Publicis Media GmbH
Impactify
CAKE Software, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Epom Ltd.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
Improve Digital
Adludio Ltd.
NextRoll, Inc.
remerge GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
IVO Media Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Allegro.pl
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
giosg.com Oy
ARKHEUS
AdSpirit GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Teemo SA
Adnuntius AS
Underdog Media LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ShowHeroes SRL
zeotap GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Sovrn Holdings Inc
smartclip Europe GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Mindlytix SAS
Relevant Digital Oy
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
TAPTAP Digital SL
zillian sa
Madington
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
adality GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
EASY Marketing GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
StackAdapt
A.Mob
Zoomd Ltd.
Captify Technologies Limited
Habu
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
ID5 Technology Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
Arrivalist Co
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Clipcentric, Inc.
INNITY
BEINTOO SPA
Adform
travel audience GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Adssets AB
GlobalWebIndex
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
The Trade Desk
Skaze
Comscore B.V.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SINGLESPOT SAS
Adikteev
HUMAN
Fiducia DLT Limited
Salestring ApS
Persona.ly
Avocet Systems Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Blue
Videobyte Inc
Evorra Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Criteo SA
The Ozone Project Limited
Notify
Smart Adserver
MiQ
Beachfront Media LLC
Dataseat Ltd
Sizmek by Amazon
Outbrain UK Ltd
AdView
Next Media SRL
Localsensor B.V.
ADWAYS SAS
Kertil Iberia SL
Offerista Group GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Vibrant Media Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
GroupM UK Limited
Teads
Wunderkind Corporation
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Arkeero
Amnet GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Skoiy
Snigel Web Services Limited
GumGum, Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Converge-Digital
Admixer EU GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
RevJet
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Novatiq limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
UniCredit S.p.A.
Beaconspark Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Deutsche Post AG
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Blue Billywig BV
Ziff Davis LLC
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Adsonica
Octave IP Limited
Protected Media LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Bombora Inc.
video intelligence AG
Kairos Fire
REMAILME
AirGrid LTD
mediarithmics SAS
Sojern, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
audio content & control GmbH
Adomik
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Collective Europe Ltd.
MGID Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
B2B Media Group GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Publica LLC
GADSME
Sonobi, Inc
Adverty AB (publ)
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Audience Network
Magnite, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Unruly Group LLC
adhood.com
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Hurra Communications GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Octaive Ltd.
Epsilon
Blingby LLC
BritePool Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
C WIRE AG
Objective Partners BV
Media16 ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
Justpremium BV
Fyber
Knorex
UberMedia, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Yieldlab AG
PIXIMEDIA SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
AUDIOMOB LTD
ShinyStat S.p.a.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Smaato, Inc.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Golden Bees
Terminus Software Inc.
Hubvisor
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AntVoice
DIGITEKA Technologies
Bring! Labs AG
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Meetrics GmbH
Browsi
Appier PTE Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Threedium
ADSTOURS SAS
Kameleoon SAS
OpenWeb LTD
AdColony, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Seenthis AB
Between Exchange
Nielsen International SA
Placense Ltd
glomex GmbH
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Adkernel LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adxperience SAS
Mediavine, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Xandr, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Project Agora Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
United Internet Media GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
M32 Connect Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
adQuery
N Technologies Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Nubo LTD
Somplo Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
ADUX
The Kantar Group Limited
Apester Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
dataXtrade GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Adloox SA
Ezoic Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
InsurAds Technologies SA.
PML Innovative Media
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Kwanko
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Factor Eleven GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Dianomi PLC
OnProspects Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Next Millennium Media INC
GP One GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
vitrado GmbH
FRVR Limited
belboon GmbH
Mars Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Mars Media Group
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Teroa S.A.
Showheroes SE
Experian Limited
GeoEdge
Publisher First, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BRICKS
digitalAudience
SITU8ED SA
Acxiom
Samsung Ads
ADITION technologies GmbH
Piano Software Inc
SunMedia
Brid Video DOO
Powerspace
Ketchup Adv Spa
Revcontent, LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ADYOULIKE SA
AerServ LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Adnami Aps
Aarki, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
adsquare GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Ein Rad AB
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Realytics
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Amobee Inc.
Opinary GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
RTB House S.A.
Truvid Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
ad6media
ADventori SAS
Semasio GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
digidip GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Wizaly
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Jampp LTD
Permodo GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Spoods GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
Betgenius Ltd
Mediakeys Platform
DoubleVerify Inc.​
YOC AG
InMobi Pte Ltd
Weborama
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Aniview LTD
TX Group AG
eBay Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Rockerbox, Inc
Frameplay Corporation
Arpeely Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
twiago GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NEURAL.ONE
Celtra, Inc.
ADSOCY
Adventure Media
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Vidoomy Media SL
Hivestack Inc.
Optomaton UG
Adpone SL
33Across
Pexi B.V.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Teavaro
Taboola Europe Limited
Onfocus (Adagio)
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Aptivio Inc
Konodrac S.L.
LifeStreet Corporation
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Carbon (AI) Limited
Nexx360
Impact Tech Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Content Ignite
Maximus Live LLC
YouGov
A Million Ads Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
BILENDI SA
Luna Media Group LLC
Dynata LLC
Eskimi
crossvertise GmbH
OneTag Limited
HyperTV Inc.
OpenX
Blis Media Limited
Smartology Limited
Solocal
BusinessClick
MyTraffic
Media Square
Pure Local Media GmbH
Sublime
Dailymotion SA
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Goldbach Group AG
Wagawin GmbH
iPROM
SpringServe, LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Viznet
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
3Q nexx GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Ermes
GfK SE
Ensighten
Gamoshi Ltd
Njuice AB
Azerion Holding B.V.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Samba TV, Inc.
VECTAURY
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Eulerian Technologies
Timehop, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Jellyfish France
Solution coupons
Netpoint Media GmbH
ViewPay
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
NEXD
Avantis Video Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Fido S.r.l
Welect GmbH
ADMAX
BidTheatre AB
INVIDI technologies AB
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Extreme Reach, Inc
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Delta Projects AB
Fandom, Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
adWMG
152 Media LLC
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Imonomy
Parrable, Inc.
Keymantics
Better Banners A/S
Pubfinity LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
Adtriba GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
1plusX AG
AddApptr GmbH
uppr GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Permutive Limited
Resono B.V.
Playhill Limited
DistroScale, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
PRECISO SRL
Cluep LLC
LiveRamp, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
Disqus
Dentsu Denmark A/S
WhatRocks Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Zeta Global
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Adtelligent Inc.
MISSENA
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mywebsiteprice.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mywebsiteprice.com