Back to mywebsiteprice.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

mywebsiteprice.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sayollo Media LTD
Bidstack Limited
Protected Media LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Alkimi
Mobsuccess
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
UniCredit S.p.A.
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
The Kantar Group Limited
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Ermes
emetriq GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Madison Logic, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
Blue Billywig Group BV
United Internet Media GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen International SA
ADRENALEAD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BeOp
Kameleoon SAS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
plista GmbH
Apester Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adtriba GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Adikteev
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Dataseat Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Seenthis AB
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Nexx360
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Knorex
Alphalyr SAS
Stream Eye OOD
Clipr
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Vidazoo Ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Digital East GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
ADMAX
Smaato, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Traffective GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Content Ignite
Mars Media Group
Unruly Group LLC
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
adrule mobile GmbH
Adventure Media
Criteo SA
Rezonence Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Alliance Gravity Data Media
NextRoll, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Triapodi Ltd.
Media Square
Synamedia
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adludio Ltd.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Seeding Alliance GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
PIA Advertising GmbH
travel audience GmbH
AAX LLC
Cint AB
Epom Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
Factor Eleven GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Norstat AS
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Cavai AS & UK
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
eBay Inc
Global Media Group Services Limited
Click Tech Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
twiago GmbH
Teavaro
Verasity Limited
AdSpirit GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Kwanko
MARKETPERF CORP
Query Click Limited
ETARGET SE
Magnite, Inc.
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Amnet GmbH
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Roq.ad Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Pelmorex Corp.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Aniview LTD
Opinary GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Meetrics GmbH
Improve Digital
Zeta Global
Pubfinity LLC
Axiom Media Connect
Index Exchange, Inc.
remerge GmbH
Happydemics
ADYOULIKE SA
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Opera Software Ireland Limited
NEURAL.ONE
MyTraffic
Vidcrunch LLC
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
SITU8ED SA
Converto AG
Blis Global Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
video intelligence AG
Commanders Act
Ask Locala
Passendo Aps
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Silverbullet Data Services Group
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
ARKHEUS
Wunderkind Corporation
Pure Local Media GmbH
Smart Adserver
1plusX AG
INNITY
Adxperience SAS
Jampp LTD
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Semasio GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Realytics
Sonobi, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
Papirfly AS
DistroScale, Inc.
Showheroes SE
SelectMedia International LTD
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
BidTheatre AB
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Golden Bees
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Taboola Europe Limited
zeotap GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Live Data Solutions SL
dataXtrade GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
On Device Research Limited
Neodata Group srl
Next Millennium Media INC
1000mercis (Numberly)
NoBid, Inc.
Adhese
Discover-Tech ltd
Exit Bee Limited
Zeit Agency ApS
Automattic Ads
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
iPROM
Extreme Reach, Inc
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Comscore B.V.
Kairos Fire
BLIINK SAS
6Sense Insights, Inc.
YouGov
Playad Media Group AB
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adssets AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
The Reach Group GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Tredia Solutions SL
Dailymotion SA
42 Ads GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Adjust Digital A/S
Brand Advance Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
BEINTOO SPA
agof studies
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Publicis Media GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
Betgenius Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
Digital Squad
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adomik
XChange by SFBX®
Offerista Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Voxnest Inc
Confiant Inc.
Oracle Advertising
Next Media SRL
GeoProve Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bombora Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Ogury Ltd.
GP One GmbH
Disqus
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Turk Telekom
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
vitrado GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
IQM CORPORATION
Sizmek by Amazon
Audienzz AG
NAG SA
Kayzen
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
Nativery Srl
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
NEXD
Beaconspark Ltd
EXADS
Readpeak Oy
uppr GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Duplo Media AS
Newsroom AI Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Impactify SARL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Dynata LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
AiCreo S.r.l.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Ensighten
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Madington
Parrable, Inc.
Samsung Ads
Salestring ApS
AdInMo LTD
Demandbase, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Fifty Technology Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
umlaut communication gmbh
Bannerflow AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
adWMG
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Innovid LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Bannernow, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Mobfox US LLC
Livewrapped AB
BRICKS
CIBLECLIC
GumGum, Inc.
OpenX
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
EASY Marketing GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Njuice AB
ShareThis, Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
PRECISO SRL
Converge-Digital
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Permodo GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Ziff Davis LLC
INVIBES GROUP
Adnami Aps
Project Agora Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
WebAds B.V
Ad Alliance GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
AdView
Octave IP Limited
Viafoura Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
GfK SE
xpln.ai SAS
adsquare GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Bidmatic Inc
ADventori SAS
Habu
Vibrant Media Limited
Celtra, Inc.
Strossle International AB
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
digidip GmbH
Somplo Ltd
adhood.com
Gamoshi Ltd
Adverticum cPlc.
Publica LLC
Mobkoi Ltd
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Justpremium BV
Outbrain UK Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
ViewPay
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
GroupM UK Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Relevant Digital Oy
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Playwire LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Audiohook Corporation
Maximus Live LLC
Sirdata Cookieless
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
IVO Media Ltd
Playhill Limited
MNTN
Viznet
OneTag Limited
Resono B.V.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Cookie Market LTD
Threedium
Reliz LTD
Covatic Ltd
streaMonkey GmbH
SpotX, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Aarki, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
VECTAURY
Doceree UK Limited
belboon GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Mindlytix SAS
Amazon Advertising
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adloox SA
Onfocus (Adagio)
Upwave Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Claritas LLC
Frii ApS
33Across
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Realeyes OU
Blue
ad6media
ADSOCY
ACTV8, Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Adform A/S
MGID Inc.
Kochava Inc.
: Tappx
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sirdata
M32 Connect Inc
FeedAd GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Adsolutions BV
RevJet
Eskimi
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Media16 ltd
FRVR Limited
CleverPush GmbH
Alphonso Inc
Exactag GmbH
Online Solution
Dianomi PLC
GADSME
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Bucksense Inc
DIGITEKA Technologies
Skaze
adnanny.com SLU
C WIRE AG
crossvertise GmbH
The Trade Desk
SpringServe, LLC
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Xandr, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
KUPONA GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Hyper LLC
Inskin Media LTD
Smile Wanted Group
YieldLift LLC
AWIN AG
Zoomd Ltd.
Eulerian Technologies
TMT Digital Inc
ADUX
Gemius SA
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Welect GmbH
Browsi
Samba TV, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LiveRamp
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MPX GmbH
Dable Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Convo Ink
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Bababam
Objective Partners BV
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Sovrn Holdings Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AuDigent
Webgains GmbH
adQuery
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
GeoEdge
IPONWEB GmbH
Attributy
Avocet Systems Limited
AntVoice
mediarithmics SAS
lead alliance GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
A Million Ads
Open Web Technologies Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
Lupon Media
Kairion GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
Jivox Corporation
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Mediakeys Platform
Pressboard Media Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BCOVERY SAS
REMAILME
Teads France SAS
Brid Video DOO
Solution coupons
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
WebMedia
Acxiom
Konodrac S.L.
Baidu USA
Venatus Media Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Keymantics
Sift Media, Inc
Gamned
Hurra Communications GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Smart Traffik
Sitewit Corp
LiveIntent Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Always-Computing SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AudienceProject Aps
ADWAYS SAS
Nubo LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
OnProspects Ltd
Smart Analytics SL
Dentsu A/S
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Petal Ads
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Refine Direct Srl
VGI CTV, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
SoundCast
HyperTV Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Frameplay Corporation
admetrics GmbH
Epsilon
SunMedia
Between Exchange
RTB House S.A.
AddApptr GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Mediavine, Inc.
Cluep LLC
adality GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
MISSENA
DNA-I.COM
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Luna Media Group LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
freenet DLS GmbH
Permutive Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
TripleLift, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Synkd Ltd.
Platform161 B.V.
ARMIS SAS
Jaduda GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Amobee Inc.
Jellyfish France
AcuityAds Inc.
ID Ward Ltd
Beachfront Media LLC
glomex GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
AdDefend GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
PROXISTORE
OneFootball GmbH
Adlane LTD
Weborama
Clipcentric, Inc.
Appush Technologies
HUMAN
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Audience Network
giosg.com Oy
Airnow Media Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Wizaly
Sportradar AG
Advisible AB
NEORY GmbH
Fyber
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Simplifi Holdings Inc
A.Mob
Underdog Media LLC
Infolinks Media, LLC
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Kiosked Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Evorra Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Microsoft Advertising
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Placense Ltd
Quantcast
Adkernel LLC
YOC AG
Smartology Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Notify
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Ein Rad AB
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Novatiq limited
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Blockthrough, Inc.
Prebid.org
Natexo Spain
EASYmedia GmbH
Vyde Ltd.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
StackAdapt
UberMedia, Inc.
OnAudience Ltd
Quality Media Network GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
PIXIMEDIA
mainADV Srl
AirGrid LTD
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adpone SL
MobileFuse LLC
Boldwin LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
digitalAudience B.V.
Hubvisor
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Seznam.cz, a.s.
TX Group AG
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
152 Media LLC
Nativo, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
iProspect GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Sonares GmbH
Near Intelligence
RevX
BusinessClick
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Arpeely Ltd.
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
DynAdmic
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Unblockia SL
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
EMX Digital, Inc.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Sublime
ID5 Technology Ltd
Arkeero
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
BidBerry SRL
ividence
Comcast International France SAS
Kubient Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ShowHeroes SRL
Cuebiq
Hivestack Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
Publisher First, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
AudienceRun corp
TF1 PUBLICITE
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Meson Mediation LLC
BILENDI SA
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Gamesight Inc
congstar GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Admixer EU GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
AUDIOMOB LTD
Skoiy
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
TabMo SAS
SpearAd GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Footballco Media Limited
adbility media GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mywebsiteprice.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mywebsiteprice.com