Back to mywebsiteprice.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

mywebsiteprice.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.749 min
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
ezutm_140Statistics30 min
ezutm_140StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.30 min
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Mobsuccess
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
C WIRE AG
Unruly Group LLC
adsquare GmbH
Semasio GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Norstat AS
AuDigent
Ogury Ltd.
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bababam
Criteo SA
CleverPush GmbH
Between Exchange
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Improve Digital
The Reach Group GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
NAG SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
BEINTOO SPA
BeOp
Betgenius Ltd
Browsi
Neodata Group srl
Online Solution
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
OpenX
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Gamoshi Ltd
The Trade Desk
GADSME
Covatic Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Adpone SL
Click Tech Limited
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
VUUKLE DMCC
Sublime
Upwave Inc.
Pelmorex Corp.
Samsung Ads
Vidcrunch LLC
Underdog Media LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
AdColony, Inc.
INNITY
Somplo Ltd
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Blue Billywig Group BV
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Njuice AB
Novatiq limited
Blis Global Limited
Wizaly
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Adludio Ltd.
Bring! Labs AG
Nativo, Inc.
RevJet
Stream Eye OOD
INVIBES GROUP
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Nativery Srl
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Showheroes SE
Bombora Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Adkernel LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Publica LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
SheMedia, LLC
BidTheatre AB
3Q nexx GmbH
Adform A/S
JS Web Production
Smart Adserver
Parrable, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
MediaMath, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Realytics
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Cookie Market LTD
BSmartData GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Habu
Pressboard Media Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AirGrid LTD
Sportradar AG
ARMIS SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Playrcart Limited
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
A Million Ads
Market Resource Partners LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Azerion Holding B.V.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Apester Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Adtriba GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Salestring ApS
ADMAX
GumGum, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Avantis Video Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Teads France SAS
Strossle International AB
Konodrac S.L.
Smart Traffik
lead alliance GmbH
Dailymotion SA
BidBerry SRL
Fiducia DLT Limited
Traffective GmbH
Objective Partners BV
digidip GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Permodo GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Kargo Global Inc.
Sift Media, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
NEXD
Rockerbox, Inc
A.Mob
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Playad Media Group AB
dpa-infocom GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Fyber
Meson Mediation LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
ARKHEUS
AiCreo S.r.l.
Mobfox US LLC
Clipcentric, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Impact+
PubMatic, Inc
Blue Media Services LTDA
AdInMo LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
eBay Inc
Adsolutions BV
MindTake Research GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
video intelligence AG
Permutive Limited
PROXISTORE
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
AdDefend GmbH
MyTraffic
Mobility-Ads GmbH
BRICKS
PulsePoint, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
EXADS
Live Data Solutions SL
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Roq.ad Inc.
Opinary GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Luna Media Group LLC
Kairos Fire
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Cavai AS & UK
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Netpoint Media GmbH
Emodo, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Arrivalist Co.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Ezoic Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
YieldLift LLC
Axiom Media Connect
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Nubo LTD
WebMedia
Captify Technologies Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Bidtellect, Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
giosg.com Oy
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Next Media SRL
Timehop, Inc.
Ensighten
Dianomi PLC
On Device Research Limited
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adventure Media
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Videobyte Inc
Jellyfish France
AcuityAds Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
SmartyAds Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
OneFootball GmbH
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Comscore B.V.
Exactag GmbH
RevX
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
AddApptr GmbH
Kochava Inc.
ViewPay
Snigel Web Services Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
INVIDI technologies AB
Vidazoo Ltd
Mars Media Group
adnanny.com SLU
Media16 ltd
Microsoft Advertising
Sharethrough, Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Relevant Digital Oy
Roku Advertising Services
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Pexi B.V.
Opti Digital SAS
Bidmatic Inc
Commanders Act
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
admetrics GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Samba TV UK Limited
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
BLIINK SAS
OneTag Limited
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Jampp LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Terminus Software Inc.
MPX GmbH
Placense Ltd
Keymantics
BILENDI SA
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADSOCY
Beachfront Media LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
belboon GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Gemius SA
Meetrics GmbH
SunMedia
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
MobileFuse LLC
LifeStreet Corporation
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Wagawin GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Amobee Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
GP One GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Clipr
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Comcast International France SAS
Vidoomy Media SL
Triapodi Ltd.
FRVR Limited
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Exit Bee Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
smartclip Europe GmbH
Justpremium BV
Effiliation / Effinity
Automattic Ads
Better Ads GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Weborama
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
IVO Media Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
xpln.ai SAS
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
MISSENA
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
ShareThis, Inc
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Smartology Limited
Signal Digital Inc.
GeoEdge
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Dynata LLC
Turk Telekom
Arpeely Ltd.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
LiveIntent Inc.
MNTN
Onfocus (Adagio)
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
XChange by SFBX®
IQM CORPORATION
Doceree UK Limited
PIA Advertising GmbH
Hubvisor
Playwire LLC
Jivox Corporation
MGID Inc.
Content Ignite
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
ADRENALEAD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Digital East GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Convo Ink
VGI CTV, Inc
Skaze
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Brave People Ltd.
GeoProve Limited
OnProspects Ltd
AAX LLC
Kubient Inc.
Publisher First, Inc.
Nexx360
Vyde Ltd.
ad6media
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
: Tappx
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Threedium
LoopMe Limited
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
INIS sp. zo.o.
zeotap GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
OnAudience Ltd
Epom Ltd.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Madison Logic, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Next Millennium Media INC
Caroda s.r.o.
Audiencerate LTD
M32 Connect Inc
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Aarki, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
UniCredit S.p.A.
streaMonkey GmbH
Quantcast
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
SpotX, Inc
Cuebiq
Kameleoon SAS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Happydemics
NEURAL.ONE
Ermes
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Tangoo S.R.L.
umlaut communication gmbh
Inskin Media LTD
uppr GmbH
Audience Network
Frameplay Corporation
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
remerge GmbH
StackAdapt
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Footballco Media Limited
Impactify SARL
Viafoura Inc.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Adikteev
Taboola Europe Limited
Duplo Media AS
MEDIAMETRIE
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
plista GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
1plusX AG
ADWAYS SAS
Appush Technologies
Admixer EU GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Telecoming S.A.
MARKETPERF CORP
NoBid, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Quality Media Network GmbH
TabMo SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
HUAWEI Ads
AWIN AG
socoto gmbh & co. kg
NEORY GmbH
Passendo Aps
Insticator, Inc.
Skoiy
Sayollo Media LTD
Bannerflow AB
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
crossvertise GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Zeta Global
TMT Digital Inc
Query Click Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
DynAdmic
Dataseat Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
SoundCast
YouGov
Bucksense Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
ADman Interactive SLU
agof studies
Refine Direct Srl
Fandom, Inc.
Eskimi
Agate Systems Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Zemanta Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Webgains GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SpearAd GmbH
Verasity Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Knorex
Arcspire Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Claritas LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Newsroom AI Ltd
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Platform161 B.V.
EMX Digital, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
RTB House S.A.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Google Advertising Products
Hurra Communications GmbH
Sonares GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
HUMAN
Kayzen
Boldwin LTD
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Near Intelligence
Golden Bees
Arkeero
Adverticum cPlc.
WebAds B.V
Beaconspark Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Airnow Media Ltd
Dable Inc.
YOC AG
HyperTV Inc.
iPROM
Cluep LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Delta Projects AB
Goldbach Group AG
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Pulse Innovations Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Notify
Monet Engine Inc
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
TripleLift, Inc.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Appier PTE Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Gamned
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Realeyes OU
Adxperience SAS
AntVoice
TAPTAP Digital SL
MUSO TNT LIMITED
ArtChaos s.r.o.
AdSpirit GmbH
digitalAudience B.V.
Adnami Aps
Adjust Digital A/S
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Viznet
Converge-Digital
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Brid Video DOO
AudienceRun corp
Xandr, Inc.
42 Ads GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ADUX
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Protected Media LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Audienzz AG
Adssets AB
Eulerian Technologies
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
AdsWizz Inc.
SITU8ED SA
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Dentsu Italia SpA
REMAILME
Adloox SA
netzeffekt GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
PIXIMEDIA
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Triple13 Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
UberMedia, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
Bannernow, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
Welect GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Ad Alliance GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Teroa S.A.
travel audience GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Teavaro
MiQ Digital Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Amazon Advertising
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
wetter.com GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
emetriq GmbH
Innovid LLC
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Venatus Media Limited
33Across
LiveRamp
GfK SE
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Unblockia SL
Epsilon
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Publicis Media GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Disqus
Radio Net Media Limited
AdView
Ein Rad AB
Blue
Acxiom
adWMG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Spoods GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
mainADV Srl
B2B Media Group GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
Mindlytix SAS
Smile Wanted Group
Amnet GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Digital Squad
glomex GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Evorra Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Smart Analytics SL
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Cint AB
Gamesight Inc
Advisible AB
Smaato, Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Dentsu A/S
adhood.com
Aniview LTD
VECTAURY
Brand Advance Ltd
Ask Locala
TargetVideo GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Attributy
Flashtalking, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Seenthis AB
Media Square
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ADventori SAS
Fifty Technology Limited
Papirfly AS
Kwanko
GlobalWebIndex
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Bidstack Limited
INFOnline GmbH
Adlane LTD
Lupon Media
Tapjoy, Inc.
Wunderkind Corporation
Solution coupons
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
BCOVERY SAS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
Project Agora Ltd
Oracle Advertising
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Adhese
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
TX Group AG
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Alphalyr SAS
Jaduda GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
CIBLECLIC
Hyper LLC
Pinpoll GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Octave IP Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Sojern, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
ETARGET SE
adality GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Prebid.org
PRECISO SRL
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Mobkoi Ltd
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
152 Media LLC
ividence
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
adQuery
Adomik
Rezonence Limited
Madington
BusinessClick
Pubfinity LLC
Nielsen International SA
Adnuntius AS
Lotame Solutions, inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Natexo Spain
ID Ward Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Alphonso Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mywebsiteprice.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mywebsiteprice.com